Tender NoticeScrap
Dalian Company - Equipment Management - Diesel Engine Company 046-094 gantry machining center disassembly inspection - equipment maintenance type - equipment maintenance contract 2026080103 procurement announcement
- By:
- Dalian Company
- Region:
- Zhongshan District, Dalian, Liaoning
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Dalian Company - Equipment Management - Diesel Engine Company 046-094 gantry machining center disassembly inspection - equipment maintenance type - equipment maintenance contract 2026080103 procurement announcement
Purchasing Unit: Dalian Company
Region: Zhongshan District, Dalian, Liaoning
Project No.: 210032339751067
Published: 2026-08-24
