Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeSilverScrap

Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Renewable Resources Co., Ltd. Bag Cage Procurement Announcement

By:
Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Recycling Resources Co., Ltd.
Region:
Baiyin District, Baiyin, Gansu
Published:
2026-08-25
Deadline:
2026-08-30
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Renewable Resources Co., Ltd. Bag Cage Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Recycling Resources Co., Ltd. Region: Baiyin District, Baiyin, Gansu Project No.: SCZB-BY-2609C02 Published: 2026-08-26 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31 Bid Opening: 2026-08-31 Original Notice: https://cx-purchase.eos-guangzhou-1.cmecloud.cn/d41d/20260825/ab756b9706bb4081b4e0869a1414fd04%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%E5%85%AC%E5%91%8A.pdf?response-content-disposition=inline&AWSAccessKeyId=4I4F07O8E0EK0NC6I0ZC&Expires=4093331220&Signature=NKaz0k50f1hFEiNrUVKa0lcEOVc%3D