Tender NoticeSilverScrap
Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Renewable Resources Co., Ltd. Chemical and Glass Apparatus Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Recycling Resources Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyin District, Baiyin, Gansu
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Renewable Resources Co., Ltd. Chemical and Glass Apparatus Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Recycling Resources Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyin District, Baiyin, Gansu
Project No.: SCZB-BY-2609C09
Published: 2026-08-26
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Opening: 2026-08-31
Original Notice: https://cx-purchase.eos-guangzhou-1.cmecloud.cn/d41d/20260825/7e03492298fc45919fcdbddfee02813f%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%E5%85%AC%E5%91%8A.pdf?response-content-disposition=inline&AWSAccessKeyId=4I4F07O8E0EK0NC6I0ZC&Expires=4093331220&Signature=FHlvt2KkSOL%2Fv%2Ft%2FdZDHJWkqKpk%3D
