Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Galvanized Steel Sheet Inquiry - XJ202607130230 - Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.

By:
Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
Region:
Changting County, Longyan, Fujian
Published:
2026-07-12
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Galvanized Steel Sheet Inquiry - XJ202607130230 - Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd. Purchasing Unit: Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd. Region: Changting County, Longyan, Fujian Industry: Machinery & Equipment Project No.: XJ202607130230- Published: 2026-07-13
SourceAggregated