Tender NoticeCopper
T2 Pure Copper Tube D4*1 Inquiry - XJ202608240359 - Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Fujian Golden Dragon Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Changting County, Longyan, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] T2 Pure Copper Tube D4*1 Inquiry - XJ202608240359 - Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Fujian Golden Dragon Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
Region: Changting County, Longyan, Fujian
Project No.: XJ202608240359-
Published: 2026-08-24
