Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Guizhou Bide Coal Industry Co., Ltd. - 2026.07.13 - Bide Coal Mine Galvanized Flat Steel and Other Procurement Project - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement

By:
Guizhou Bide Coal Industry Co., Ltd.
Region:
Nayong County, Bijie, Guizhou
Published:
2026-07-12
Deadline:
2026-07-16
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Guizhou Bide Coal Industry Co., Ltd. - 2026.07.13 - Bide Coal Mine Galvanized Flat Steel and Other Procurement Project - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Bide Coal Industry Co., Ltd. Region: Nayong County, Bijie, Guizhou Industry: Machinery & Equipment Project No.: 比德煤业-2026-HW10526 Published: 2026-07-13 Document Deadline: 2026-07-17 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-17 Bid Opening: 2026-07-17 Original Notice: https://gzny.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1526278980510937089¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1