Tender NoticeCopper
Pure Copper Busbars, etc.
- By:
- Beijing Red Star Co., Ltd. Liuquxiang Branch
- Region:
- Beijing
- Published:
- 2026-08-24
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Pure Copper Busbars, etc.
Purchasing Unit: Beijing Red Star Co., Ltd. Liuquxiang Branch
Region: Beijing
Published: 2026-08-25
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-26
Original Notice: https://srm.redstarwine.com:90/outside-notice-detail-inquiryNoticeDtl?moduleType=inquiryNoticeDtl&billId=3925414934855081984&billNo=XJD202608250006
