Tender NoticeCopper
Q0086-26 Sheet Metal Copper Busbar - Procurement Notice
- By:
- Dongfang Hitachi (Chengdu) Electric Control Equipment Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Pidu District, Chengdu, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-26
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Q0086-26 Sheet Metal Copper Busbar - Procurement Notice
Purchasing Unit: Dongfang Hitachi (Chengdu) Electric Control Equipment Co., Ltd.
Region: Pidu District, Chengdu, Sichuan
Project No.: DEC1002X202603352
Published: 2026-08-26
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
