Tender NoticeCopper
Shandong Yihong Electrolytic Copper Tender Letter 2026.8.30 Procurement Announcement (Luli Group Co., Ltd.)
- By:
- Luli Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Shouguang, Weifang, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-29
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shandong Yihong Electrolytic Copper Tender Letter 2026.8.30 Procurement Announcement (Luli Group Co., Ltd.)
Purchasing Unit: Luli Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Shouguang, Weifang, Shandong
Project No.: RA26082701282
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-30
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=df7f103c7ae54e679d23d5a1ba1e7cef/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=E31378700/statusFlag=0
