Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

20260826 Beijing Equipment Company Special Electrical Apparatus Factory Copper Busbar Procurement 202601313

By:
Beijing Power Equipment General Factory Co., Ltd.
Region:
Fangshan District, Beijing
Published:
2026-08-26
Deadline:
2026-09-02
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] 20260826 Beijing Equipment Company Special Electrical Apparatus Factory Copper Busbar Procurement 202601313 Purchasing Unit: Beijing Power Equipment General Factory Co., Ltd. Region: Fangshan District, Beijing Project No.: BPEG-HW-TZDQ-010201-2026-497 Published: 2026-08-27 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-03 Bid Opening: 2026-09-03
SourceAggregated