Tender NoticeCopper
Sichuan Huaxi Yibin Construction Co., Ltd. — Sichuan Tongbo High-Performance Lithium Battery Copper Foil Project with Annual Output of 20,000 Tons — Flooring Engineering
- By:
- Sichuan Huaxi Yibin Construction Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Cuiping District, Yibin, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Sichuan Huaxi Yibin Construction Co., Ltd. — Sichuan Tongbo High-Performance Lithium Battery Copper Foil Project with Annual Output of 20,000 Tons — Flooring Engineering
Purchasing Unit: Sichuan Huaxi Yibin Construction Co., Ltd.
Region: Cuiping District, Yibin, Sichuan
Project No.: SJY-ZY-202608-0033
Published: 2026-08-26
