Tender NoticeAluminum
Aluminum Rod ^6061^T651^Φ114.3^AMS-QQ-A-225/8B-2010
- By:
- Chengdu Kaitian Electronics Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Qingyang District, Chengdu, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Aluminum Rod ^6061^T651^Φ114.3^AMS-QQ-A-225/8B-2010
Purchasing Unit: Chengdu Kaitian Electronics Co., Ltd.
Region: Qingyang District, Chengdu, Sichuan
Published: 2026-08-24
