Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

TYP160 water-cooled aluminum alloy frame procurement 202608

By:
Changhang Group Wuhan Motor Co., Ltd.
Region:
Jiangxia District, Wuhan, Hubei
Published:
2026-08-24
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] TYP160 water-cooled aluminum alloy frame procurement 202608 Purchasing Unit: Changhang Group Wuhan Motor Co., Ltd. Region: Jiangxia District, Wuhan, Hubei Project No.: CYSCD202608210811550001 Published: 2026-08-25
SourceAggregated