Tender NoticeAluminum
2026 Annual Procurement of Aluminum Alloy Front/Rear Roof 2026080073 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- CRRC Times Electric Vehicle Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Tianyuan District, Zhuzhou, Hunan
- Published:
- 2026-08-24
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 2026 Annual Procurement of Aluminum Alloy Front/Rear Roof 2026080073 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Times Electric Vehicle Co., Ltd.
Region: Tianyuan District, Zhuzhou, Hunan
Project No.: PN-J-4201-2026080253-0001
Published: 2026-08-25
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
