Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

DG2026008 Shandong Institute Guinea Phase II Alumina Pipe Conveyor Project Cable Bidding Sourcing Announcement

By:
Zijin Longking Environmental Protection New Energy Co., Ltd.
Region:
Xinluo District, Longyan, Fujian
Published:
2026-08-24
Deadline:
2026-08-26
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] DG2026008 Shandong Institute Guinea Phase II Alumina Pipe Conveyor Project Cable Bidding Sourcing Announcement Purchasing Unit: Zijin Longking Environmental Protection New Energy Co., Ltd. Region: Xinluo District, Longyan, Fujian Project No.: 20260825-ZBB07-366 Published: 2026-08-25 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
SourceAggregated