Tender NoticeAluminum
DG2026008 Shandong Institute Guinea Phase II Alumina Pipe Conveyor Project Crossbeam Bidding (20260825-ZBB0503) Sourcing Announcement
- By:
- Zijin Longking Environmental Protection New Energy Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Xinluo District, Longyan, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-24
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-26
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] DG2026008 Shandong Institute Guinea Phase II Alumina Pipe Conveyor Project Crossbeam Bidding (20260825-ZBB0503) Sourcing Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Zijin Longking Environmental Protection New Energy Co., Ltd.
Region: Xinluo District, Longyan, Fujian
Project No.: 20260825-ZBB0503
Published: 2026-08-25
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
