Tender NoticeAluminum
20260821 Beijing Equipment Company 22644195 Special Electrical Appliance Factory Tie Bar Aluminum Plate, etc. (202601299, etc.)
- By:
- Beijing Power Equipment General Factory Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Fangshan District, Beijing
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-26
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 20260821 Beijing Equipment Company 22644195 Special Electrical Appliance Factory Tie Bar Aluminum Plate, etc. (202601299, etc.)
Purchasing Unit: Beijing Power Equipment General Factory Co., Ltd.
Region: Fangshan District, Beijing
Project No.: BPEG-HW-TZDQ-010201-2026-489
Published: 2026-08-26
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
Bid Opening: 2026-08-27
