Tender NoticeAluminum
Nanping Aluminum Industry Procurement of 6061 Aluminum Alloy Substrate Materials Tender Sheet (Q02-09216)
- By:
- Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yanping District, Nanping, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Nanping Aluminum Industry Procurement of 6061 Aluminum Alloy Substrate Materials Tender Sheet (Q02-09216)
Purchasing Unit: Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Region: Yanping District, Nanping, Fujian
Project No.: 210032444220033
Published: 2026-08-26
