Tender NoticeAluminum
Nanping Aluminum Industry Procurement of Aluminum Alloy A-Frame Ladder Materials Tender Sheet (Q03-04334)
- By:
- Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yanping District, Nanping, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Nanping Aluminum Industry Procurement of Aluminum Alloy A-Frame Ladder Materials Tender Sheet (Q03-04334)
Purchasing Unit: Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Region: Yanping District, Nanping, Fujian
Project No.: 210032453130033
Published: 2026-08-26
