Tender NoticeZinc
Guizhou Lindong Coal Industry Development Co., Ltd. Longfeng Coal Mine - 2026.07.14 - Procurement of Galvanized Iron Wire - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Lindong Coal Industry Development Co., Ltd. Longfeng Coal Mine
- Region:
- Guizhou, Bijie, Jinsha County
- Published:
- 2026-07-13
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-16
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guizhou Lindong Coal Industry Development Co., Ltd. Longfeng Coal Mine - 2026.07.14 - Procurement of Galvanized Iron Wire - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Lindong Coal Industry Development Co., Ltd. Longfeng Coal Mine
Region: Guizhou, Bijie, Jinsha County
Project No.: 贵州林东煤业发展有限责任公司龙凤煤矿-2026-HW10586
Published: 2026-07-14
Document Deadline: 2026-07-17
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-17
Bid Opening: 2026-07-17
Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1526618111109799937¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1
