Tender NoticeAluminum
2026.8.27 Baowu Magnesium Industry Alumina Balls (Yangzhou) Procurement Announcement (Baowu Magnesium Industry Technology Co., Ltd. - Procurement Management Department)
- By:
- Baowu Magnesium Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Lishui District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 2026.8.27 Baowu Magnesium Industry Alumina Balls (Yangzhou) Procurement Announcement (Baowu Magnesium Industry Technology Co., Ltd. - Procurement Management Department)
Purchasing Unit: Baowu Magnesium Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Lishui District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
Project No.: RA26082701918
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=1f5688da6d4a449098ebbbbae6a4ec8e/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=E28454600/statusFlag=0
