Tender NoticeAluminum
Chinalco Aluminum Foil S26003A - Heater
- By:
- Suzhou Xinchangguang Thermal Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Huqiu District, Suzhou, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chinalco Aluminum Foil S26003A - Heater
Purchasing Unit: Suzhou Xinchangguang Thermal Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Huqiu District, Suzhou, Jiangsu
Project No.: XJ0134856A
Published: 2026-08-28
