Tender NoticeAluminum
Production Department August Aluminum Foil Bag Procurement W2026-08-G120 Procurement Announcement (Anhui Masteel Surface Technology Co., Ltd.)
- By:
- Anhui Masteel Surface Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Huashan District, Ma'anshan, Anhui
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-01
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Production Department August Aluminum Foil Bag Procurement W2026-08-G120 Procurement Announcement (Anhui Masteel Surface Technology Co., Ltd.)
Purchasing Unit: Anhui Masteel Surface Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Huashan District, Ma'anshan, Anhui
Project No.: MB2608XJ000672941
Published: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=cf8de26482bb46ec987bd2076a792984/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=UC6472/statusFlag=0
