Tender NoticeAluminum
DG2026008 Shandong Institute Guinea Phase II Alumina Pipe Belt Conveyor Project - Hardware Bidding Sourcing Announcement
- By:
- Zijin Longking Environmental Protection New Energy Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Xinluo District, Longyan, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] DG2026008 Shandong Institute Guinea Phase II Alumina Pipe Belt Conveyor Project - Hardware Bidding Sourcing Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Zijin Longking Environmental Protection New Energy Co., Ltd.
Region: Xinluo District, Longyan, Fujian
Project No.: 20260828-ZBB11-567
Published: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
