Tender NoticeAluminum
Nanhua Aniline-Additives Joint Division Aluminum Alloy Expansion Joint (Material Group-5) 26-44-XJ-194 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Sinopec Nanjing Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Qixia District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-28
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Nanhua Aniline-Additives Joint Division Aluminum Alloy Expansion Joint (Material Group-5) 26-44-XJ-194 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Nanjing Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Qixia District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
Project No.: XB20260828-7690-13085
Published: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-29
