Back to Procurement
AmendmentAluminum

Longhua A808-0035 Land Parcel Project Aluminum Alloy Formwork Leasing Works (Second Time) Amendment Announcement No. 1

By:
Shenzhen Yuetong Construction Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region:
Yantian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong
Published:
2026-08-27
Deadline:
2026-09-02
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Amendment] Longhua A808-0035 Land Parcel Project Aluminum Alloy Formwork Leasing Works (Second Time) Amendment Announcement No. 1 Purchasing Unit: Shenzhen Yuetong Construction Engineering Co., Ltd. Region: Yantian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Project No.: TQJG20260720HW0001 Published: 2026-08-28 Document Deadline: 2026-10-27 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-03 Bid Opening: 2026-09-03
SourceAggregated