Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

[Material Bidding] [Z0010966-YY-10624--Galvalume Sheet Inquiry Letter]

By:
Hunan Changgao Complete Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Region:
Ningxiang, Changsha, Hunan
Published:
2026-08-23
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] [Material Bidding] [Z0010966-YY-10624--Galvalume Sheet Inquiry Letter] Purchasing Unit: Hunan Changgao Complete Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd. Region: Ningxiang, Changsha, Hunan Project No.: Z0010966-YY-10624 Published: 2026-08-24 Original Notice: http://srm.gykg.cn/Web/ggDetails.html?purNotice&20438