Tender NoticeZinc
[Material Bidding] [Z0010967-YY-10624--Galvalume Sheet Inquiry Letter (This Copy Prevails)]
- By:
- Hunan Changgao Complete Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Ningxiang, Changsha, Hunan
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] [Material Bidding] [Z0010967-YY-10624--Galvalume Sheet Inquiry Letter (This Copy Prevails)]
Purchasing Unit: Hunan Changgao Complete Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Region: Ningxiang, Changsha, Hunan
Project No.: Z0010967-YY-10624
Published: 2026-08-24
Original Notice: http://srm.gykg.cn/Web/ggDetails.html?purNotice&20439
