Tender NoticeZinc
Gantry Crane Division Three - Channel Steel, Galvanized Welded Pipe, Angle Steel, Round Steel 2026081703
- By:
- Liaoning Port Holdings (Yingkou) Co., Ltd. Machinery Branch
- Region:
- Bayuquan District, Yingkou, Liaoning
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Gantry Crane Division Three - Channel Steel, Galvanized Welded Pipe, Angle Steel, Round Steel 2026081703
Purchasing Unit: Liaoning Port Holdings (Yingkou) Co., Ltd. Machinery Branch
Region: Bayuquan District, Yingkou, Liaoning
Project No.: D202608240009X
Published: 2026-08-24
