AmendmentZinc
Anshan Metallurgical Group Cold-Rolled New Materials Co., Ltd. September 2026 galvanized coil public inquiry project [0032000106-XJ-003022] change announcement
- By:
- Anshan Metallurgical Group Cold Rolled New Materials Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Lishan District, Anshan, Liaoning
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Amendment] Anshan Metallurgical Group Cold-Rolled New Materials Co., Ltd. September 2026 galvanized coil public inquiry project [0032000106-XJ-003022] change announcement
Purchasing Unit: Anshan Metallurgical Group Cold Rolled New Materials Co., Ltd.
Region: Lishan District, Anshan, Liaoning
Project No.: 0032000106-XJ-003022
Published: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-26
Bid Opening: 2026-08-26
Original Notice: http://218.25.216.118/HomeSite/Site/NewsContentView?newsId=20661
