Tender NoticeZinc
China Railway Electrification Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Shanghai Electrification Engineering Branch, Shanghai-Chongqing-Chengdu High-Speed Railway Nanjing Hub (Nantong) Four Electric Project Galvanized Steel Trough Inquiry Letter Package NJB-XH-78
- By:
- China Railway Electrification Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Shanghai Electrification Engineering Branch
- Region:
- Pukou District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Railway Electrification Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Shanghai Electrification Engineering Branch, Shanghai-Chongqing-Chengdu High-Speed Railway Nanjing Hub (Nantong) Four Electric Project Galvanized Steel Trough Inquiry Letter Package NJB-XH-78
Purchasing Unit: China Railway Electrification Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Shanghai Electrification Engineering Branch
Region: Pukou District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
Project No.: 3408662010009
Published: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28
