Tender NoticeZinc
China Railway 18th Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Newly Built Yichang-Fuling High-Speed Railway Hubei Section YFHBZQ-14 Bid Project Manager Department Galvanized Steel Pipe (Cross-Rail Pipe) Inquiry Procurement Announcement
- By:
- China Railway 18th Bureau Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Lichuan, Enshi Tujia and Miao Autonomous Prefecture, Hubei
- Published:
- 2026-07-13
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-16
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Railway 18th Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Newly Built Yichang-Fuling High-Speed Railway Hubei Section YFHBZQ-14 Bid Project Manager Department Galvanized Steel Pipe (Cross-Rail Pipe) Inquiry Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: China Railway 18th Bureau Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Lichuan, Enshi Tujia and Miao Autonomous Prefecture, Hubei
Project No.: CRCC-18XJ-YFTL14B-2026-07
Published: 2026-07-14
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-17
