Tender NoticeZinc
201312323-WZ-202608-FZB0581 (Blast Furnace - East China Branch - Masteel New Construction 4# - Galvanized Steel) Supply Chain, Acceptance
- By:
- Shanghai Baoye Metallurgical Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baoshan District, Shanghai
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 201312323-WZ-202608-FZB0581 (Blast Furnace - East China Branch - Masteel New Construction 4# - Galvanized Steel) Supply Chain, Acceptance
Purchasing Unit: Shanghai Baoye Metallurgical Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Baoshan District, Shanghai
Project No.: 201312323-WZ-202608-FZB0581
Published: 2026-08-26
Bid Opening: 2026-08-27
