Tender NoticeZinc
Galvanizing Brightener ON-3095A (25L/Drum) Inquiry - XJ202608260140 - Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Fujian Golden Dragon Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Changting County, Longyan, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Galvanizing Brightener ON-3095A (25L/Drum) Inquiry - XJ202608260140 - Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Fujian Golden Dragon Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
Region: Changting County, Longyan, Fujian
Published: 2026-08-26
