Tender NoticeZinc
Shandong Hi-Speed Engineering Construction Group Co., Ltd. Fujian Province Shaowu City National Highway G316 Line Project Procurement of a Batch of Galvanized Flat Steel
- By:
- Shandong Hi-Speed Road & Bridge Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Shaowu, Nanping, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shandong Hi-Speed Engineering Construction Group Co., Ltd. Fujian Province Shaowu City National Highway G316 Line Project Procurement of a Batch of Galvanized Flat Steel
Purchasing Unit: Shandong Hi-Speed Road & Bridge Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Shaowu, Nanping, Fujian
Project No.: 210032443421083
Published: 2026-08-26
