Tender NoticeZinc
Inquiry Procurement Announcement for Two Items Including Yanfen 5300521317 Galvanized Flat Steel
- By:
- Sinopec (Beijing) Chemical Research Institute Co., Ltd. Yanshan Branch
- Region:
- Fangshan District, Beijing
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-29
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inquiry Procurement Announcement for Two Items Including Yanfen 5300521317 Galvanized Flat Steel
Purchasing Unit: Sinopec (Beijing) Chemical Research Institute Co., Ltd. Yanshan Branch
Region: Fangshan District, Beijing
Project No.: XB20260827-3694-03444
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-30
