Tender NoticeZinc
Procurement Announcement for Galvanized Iron Wire and Other Materials on August 25, 2026 by Jinneng Holding Group Yangquan Company, SME No.5 Company Huawang Company (Yangquan Yangmei SME Investment Management (Group) Co., Ltd. - SME Group No.5 Company Huawang)
- By:
- Jinneng Holding Group Yangquan Company
- Region:
- Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Galvanized Iron Wire and Other Materials on August 25, 2026 by Jinneng Holding Group Yangquan Company, SME No.5 Company Huawang Company (Yangquan Yangmei SME Investment Management (Group) Co., Ltd. - SME Group No.5 Company Huawang)
Purchasing Unit: Jinneng Holding Group Yangquan Company
Region: Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
Project No.: RA26082500318
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=185e8d0b70104f32b3ecab14d655fecc/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=E37639700/statusFlag=0
