Tender NoticeNickel
Procurement Announcement for Domestic Dried Nickel Ore (Trial Supply of 6,000 Tons with Locked Price and Quantity) under the 2026 Domestic Ore Open Bidding Project of Shandong Steel Co., Ltd. Jinan Gangcheng Base (Procurement Center of Shandong Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.)
- By:
- Shandong Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Gangcheng District, Jinan, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Domestic Dried Nickel Ore (Trial Supply of 6,000 Tons with Locked Price and Quantity) under the 2026 Domestic Ore Open Bidding Project of Shandong Steel Co., Ltd. Jinan Gangcheng Base (Procurement Center of Shandong Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.)
Purchasing Unit: Shandong Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
Region: Gangcheng District, Jinan, Shandong
Project No.: IY26080147BWSJ
Published: 2026-08-27
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=4d3d23a633ec4cb5886e0acadcf01b7d/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=E24258902/statusFlag=0
