Tender NoticeCopper
Inquiry Letter for ASA170-179 Copper Tubes, Separate Negotiation and Separate Contract + Yinghui South China Shipbuilding (Guangzhou) Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Yinghui South Shipbuilding (Guangzhou Panyu) Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Panyu District, Guangzhou, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-08-28
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inquiry Letter for ASA170-179 Copper Tubes, Separate Negotiation and Separate Contract + Yinghui South China Shipbuilding (Guangzhou) Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Yinghui South Shipbuilding (Guangzhou Panyu) Co., Ltd.
Region: Panyu District, Guangzhou, Guangdong
Project No.: HTDD2026080136
Published: 2026-08-29
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
