Tender NoticeCopper
B0126-26Q0086-26 Sheet Metal Copper Busbar - Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Dongfang Hitachi (Chengdu) Electric Control Equipment Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Pidu District, Chengdu, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-08-28
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-29
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] B0126-26Q0086-26 Sheet Metal Copper Busbar - Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Dongfang Hitachi (Chengdu) Electric Control Equipment Co., Ltd.
Region: Pidu District, Chengdu, Sichuan
Project No.: DEC1002X202603403
Published: 2026-08-29
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-30
