Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

Separate Negotiation, Separate Signing + Guangzhou Wenchong Shipbuilding and Repair Co., Ltd. + Inquiry for Copper Tubes and Accessories for L2621054 Toronto (Routine Repair), No. 260828125

By:
Guangzhou Wenchong Ship Repair & Building Co., Ltd.
Region:
Nansha District, Guangzhou, Guangdong
Published:
2026-08-28
Deadline:
2026-08-31
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Separate Negotiation, Separate Signing + Guangzhou Wenchong Shipbuilding and Repair Co., Ltd. + Inquiry for Copper Tubes and Accessories for L2621054 Toronto (Routine Repair), No. 260828125 Purchasing Unit: Guangzhou Wenchong Ship Repair & Building Co., Ltd. Region: Nansha District, Guangzhou, Guangdong Published: 2026-08-29 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
SourceAggregated