Tender NoticeLead
2026 Waste Lead Ash Competitive Bidding Project - Competitive Procurement Announcement and Tender Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Steel Rope Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Honghuagang District, Zunyi, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-10
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 2026 Waste Lead Ash Competitive Bidding Project - Competitive Procurement Announcement and Tender Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Steel Rope Co., Ltd.
Agency: 贵州鹏业国际机电设备招标有限公司
Region: Honghuagang District, Zunyi, Guizhou
Industry: Telecom & Electronics
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026080101
Published: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-11
Bid Opening: 2026-09-11
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1542923414178168832¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
