Tender NoticeNickel
Meishan Company - Outsourcing - Fastener T10 Series Single-Sided Rivet with Oiled Collar, Natural Color Zinc-Nickel Alloy 12μm, 2026082471 Purchase Announcement
- By:
- CRRC Meishan Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Dongpo District, Meishan, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Meishan Company - Outsourcing - Fastener T10 Series Single-Sided Rivet with Oiled Collar, Natural Color Zinc-Nickel Alloy 12μm, 2026082471 Purchase Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Meishan Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
Region: Dongpo District, Meishan, Sichuan
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: PN-J-0108-2026080206-0001
Published: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
