Tender NoticeScrap
[Comparative Selection Procurement] Dismantling and Lifting Services for 2 XE800D Excavators at Baotou Parking Lot
- By:
- Xuzhou XCMG Mining Machinery Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yunlong District, Xuzhou, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-28
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] [Comparative Selection Procurement] Dismantling and Lifting Services for 2 XE800D Excavators at Baotou Parking Lot
Purchasing Unit: Xuzhou XCMG Mining Machinery Co., Ltd.
Region: Yunlong District, Xuzhou, Jiangsu
Project No.: XJ2026082900006
Published: 2026-08-29
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
