Tender NoticeAluminum
Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) Co., Ltd. 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Phase I 220kV Temporary Line Project (Construction) Competitive Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Xinjiang Red Star Construction Engineering (Group) Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yizhou District, Hami, Xinjiang Uyghur Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-28
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-03
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) Co., Ltd. 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Phase I 220kV Temporary Line Project (Construction) Competitive Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Xinjiang Red Star Construction Engineering (Group) Co., Ltd.
Agency: 新疆红星建设咨询管理有限公司
Region: Yizhou District, Hami, Xinjiang Uyghur Autonomous Region
Project No.: HXZX2026JJ-062
Budget: CNY 4.0M
Published: 2026-08-29
Document Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-04
Bid Opening: 2026-09-04
