Tender NoticeAluminum
Procurement Announcement for General Materials for Product Categories: US Boston Red Line (Order 2) Distribution Square Box Aluminum Alloy Welded Cabinet Frame, 2026082461
- By:
- CRRC Qingdao Sifang Rolling Stock Research Institute Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Shibei District, Qingdao, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-28
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for General Materials for Product Categories: US Boston Red Line (Order 2) Distribution Square Box Aluminum Alloy Welded Cabinet Frame, 2026082461
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Qingdao Sifang Rolling Stock Research Institute Co., Ltd.
Region: Shibei District, Qingdao, Shandong
Project No.: PN-X-0146-2026081074-0001
Published: 2026-08-29
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
