Tender NoticeZinc
Hexagon Socket Head Cap Screw M5x18, Grade 8.8, DIN7984, Zinc-Nickel Plated (XJ126082800626)
- By:
- Jilin Dongguang Aowei Automotive Braking System Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Chaoyang District, Changchun, Jilin
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Hexagon Socket Head Cap Screw M5x18, Grade 8.8, DIN7984, Zinc-Nickel Plated (XJ126082800626)
Purchasing Unit: Jilin Dongguang Aowei Automotive Braking System Co., Ltd.
Region: Chaoyang District, Changchun, Jilin
Industry: Machinery & Equipment
Published: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
