Tender NoticeSilver
Tianjin Silver-bearing Spent Catalyst Comprehensive Recovery Unit Project Safety Valve Procurement 2026.08.21 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Sinopec Catalyst (Tianjin) Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Binhai New Area, Tianjin
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-26
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Tianjin Silver-bearing Spent Catalyst Comprehensive Recovery Unit Project Safety Valve Procurement 2026.08.21 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Catalyst (Tianjin) Co., Ltd.
Region: Binhai New Area, Tianjin
Industry: Low-voltage & Security
Project No.: XB20260824-4522-04426
Published: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
