Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeSilver

Tianjin Silver-bearing Spent Catalyst Comprehensive Recovery Unit Project Exhaust Stack Procurement 2026.08.20 Procurement Announcement

By:
Sinopec Catalyst (Tianjin) Co., Ltd.
Region:
Binhai New Area, Tianjin
Published:
2026-08-23
Deadline:
2026-08-26
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Tianjin Silver-bearing Spent Catalyst Comprehensive Recovery Unit Project Exhaust Stack Procurement 2026.08.20 Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Catalyst (Tianjin) Co., Ltd. Region: Binhai New Area, Tianjin Industry: Energy & Chemicals Project No.: XB20260824-4522-04595 Published: 2026-08-24 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
SourceAggregated