Back to Procurement
AmendmentLithium

Jiujiang Lishan Lithium Carbonate Procurement Project (Second) Competitive Procurement (Centralized) Announcement - 2nd Amendment (Bid Section 0001: Jiujiang Lishan Lithium Carbonate Procurement Project (Second))

By:
Jiujiang Lishan Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.
Region:
Hukou County, Jiujiang, Jiangxi
Published:
2026-08-23
Deadline:
2026-09-01
Contact

Notice Details

[Amendment] Jiujiang Lishan Lithium Carbonate Procurement Project (Second) Competitive Procurement (Centralized) Announcement - 2nd Amendment (Bid Section 0001: Jiujiang Lishan Lithium Carbonate Procurement Project (Second)) Purchasing Unit: Jiujiang Lishan Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd. Region: Hukou County, Jiujiang, Jiangxi Industry: Energy & Chemicals Project No.: YZ20260701000002 Published: 2026-08-24 Document Deadline: 2026-08-26 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02 Bid Opening: 2026-09-02 Original Notice: https://ecai.cofco.com/web-portal/#/trade-info-detail?id=1541469289582120960¬iceType=2&publishStatus=1&systemStatus

Attachments

https://ecai.cofco.com/jttyyw-prod-ecaizhaobiaocaigou-obs-0000/1050411763621867521/2/2026/8/19/1539557110041395200/%E4%B9%9D%E6%B1%9F%E5%8A%9B%E5%B1%B1%E7%A2%B3%E9%85%B8%E9%94%82%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%E9%A1%B9%E7%9B%AE%28%E4%BA%8C%E6%AC%A1%29.pdf?response-content-disposition=attachment&X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Date=20260824T074228Z&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Expires=1800&X-Amz-Credential=QZHMOOUGJPGTMDNIQLPJ%2F20260824%2Fcn-north-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Signature=066acabc72c2890190301ab8a41bcfe01a8d61e93bed65e667d21920ab0e7e77https://ecai.cofco.com/jttyyw-prod-ecaizhaobiaocaigou-obs-0000/1050411763621867521/2/2026/8/24/1541469236687433728/%E4%B9%9D%E6%B1%9F%E5%8A%9B%E5%B1%B1%E7%A2%B3%E9%85%B8%E9%94%82%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%E9%A1%B9%E7%9B%AE%28%E4%BA%8C%E6%AC%A1%29.pdf?response-content-disposition=attachment&X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Date=20260824T074228Z&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Expires=1800&X-Amz-Credential=QZHMOOUGJPGTMDNIQLPJ%2F20260824%2Fcn-north-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Signature=2f3520b58eecb4a2e8a6fa1089f33e4828d71781cc7af48151431c854ea834ddhttps://ecai.cofco.com/jttyyw-prod-ecaizhaobiaocaigou-obs-0000/1050411763621867521/2/2026/8/17/1538845377225490433/%EF%BC%88%E7%A2%B3%E9%85%B8%E9%94%82%EF%BC%89.docx?response-content-disposition=attachment&X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Date=20260824T074228Z&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Expires=1800&X-Amz-Credential=QZHMOOUGJPGTMDNIQLPJ%2F20260824%2Fcn-north-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Signature=ebfdcc6a373c852a3108bfb2b30b19b2d6b0181ce2fc8d1a28a791f77147dbaf